The ad Hyundai HL970 wheel loader has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Hyundai HL980 wheel loader Hyundai HL980 TSh 240,600,000 Wheel loader 2016 10,900 m/h Lithuania, Vilnius
Hyundai HL 955 wheel loader Hyundai HL 955 TSh 106,900,000 Wheel loader 2016 8,510 m/h Lithuania, Šniūraičiai, Radviliškio rajonas
Hyundai HL970
price on request
Contact the seller
Call me back
Hyundai HL970 wheel loader - Machineryline
Sold
Hyundai HL970 wheel loader | Image 1 - Machineryline
Hyundai HL970 wheel loader | Image 2 - Machineryline
Hyundai HL970 wheel loader | Image 3 - Machineryline
Hyundai HL970 wheel loader | Image 4 - Machineryline
Hyundai HL970 wheel loader | Image 5 - Machineryline
Hyundai HL970 wheel loader | Image 6 - Machineryline
Hyundai HL970 wheel loader | Image 7 - Machineryline
Hyundai HL970 wheel loader | Image 8 - Machineryline
Hyundai HL970 wheel loader | Image 9 - Machineryline
Hyundai HL970 wheel loader | Image 10 - Machineryline
Hyundai HL970 wheel loader | Image 11 - Machineryline
Hyundai HL970 wheel loader | Image 12 - Machineryline
Hyundai HL970 wheel loader | Image 13 - Machineryline
Hyundai HL970 wheel loader | Image 14 - Machineryline
Hyundai HL970 wheel loader | Image 15 - Machineryline
Hyundai HL970 wheel loader | Image 16 - Machineryline
1/16
Brand: Hyundai
Model: HL970
Type: wheel loader
Year of manufacture: 2016
Running hours: 10,826 m/h
Net weight: 24,000 kg
Location: Slovenia Ajdovščina7406 km to "United States/Columbus"
Seller stock ID: 324450523
Placed on: 9 Jul 2026
Engine
Brand: Scania DC09 085A 5
Power: 232 kW (315 HP)
Fuel: diesel
Additional options
Air conditioning
Condition
Condition: used

More details — Hyundai HL970 wheel loader

English
Additional information:
Hyundai HL970 loader is in good working condition.

It is equipped with:

a pin-on bucket,
Sania DC09 085A 5 cylinder engine,
automatic power shift transmission,
26.5R25 tires,
Pfreundt weighing system,
air conditioning and
radio.

= More information =

General condition: average
Serial number: HYUNDAIHL970
Attachments: Bucket
Carrier type: Wheeled
Full service history: No
Please contact Branko Kobal for more information
Similar ads
TSh 85,810,000 €28,500 ≈ US$32,420
Wheel loader
2015
12,419 m/h
Power 130 kW (177 HP) Fuel diesel
Netherlands, Almelo
Autohandel Gebr. Heinhuis
Contact the seller
TSh 106,600,000 €35,400 ≈ US$40,270
Wheel loader
2015
4,219 m/h
France, Paris
EQUIPPO AG
Contact the seller
Price on request
Wheel loader
2017
7,817 m/h
Euro 4
Power 163 kW (222 HP) Fuel diesel Dumping height 4.53 m Speed 39.5 km/h
Germany, Lübeck
Buchhammer Handel GmbH
Contact the seller
Selling machinery or vehicles?
You can do it with us!
TSh 246,900,000 €82,000 ≈ US$93,290
Wheel loader
2017
7,000 m/h
Lithuania, Kužiai
JOINT STOCK COMPANY KASLITA
Contact the seller
TSh 195,700,000 €65,000 ≈ US$73,950
Wheel loader
2017
13,000 m/h
Romania, Borș
SZENTMIKLOSI ADALBERT ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ
Contact the seller
TSh 183,700,000 €61,000 ≈ US$69,400
Wheel loader
2014
14,853 m/h
Power 219 kW (298 HP) Fuel diesel Speed 20 km/h
Slovenia, Sevnica
Gostninstvo in poslovne storitve
Contact the seller
Price on request
Wheel loader
2015
6,800 m/h
Italy, Caorso
METEC s.r.l.s
Contact the seller
TSh 143,000,000 PLN 205,000 ≈ €47,500
Wheel loader
2015
14,881 m/h
Poland, Łaziska Górne
GRA-QUA Sp. z o.o.
Contact the seller
TSh 177,600,000 €59,000 ≈ US$67,120
Wheel loader
2015
10,800 m/h
Euro 4
Power 224 kW (305 HP) Fuel diesel Axle configuration 4x4
Lithuania, Vilnius
HML UAB
Contact the seller
TSh 194,200,000 €64,500 ≈ US$73,380
Wheel loader
2015
5,940 m/h
Power 166 kW (226 HP)
Poland, Wyszków
BestKop
Contact the seller
Hyundai HL757-9A wheel loader Hyundai HL757-9A wheel loader Hyundai HL757-9A wheel loader
3
Price on request
Wheel loader
2017
6,639 m/h
Fuel diesel
Austria, Sommerein
Zeiss Forkliftcenter GmbH
Contact the seller
TSh 246,900,000 €82,000 ≈ US$93,290
Wheel loader
2017
7,000 m/h
Fuel diesel
Lithuania, Kužiai
JOINT STOCK COMPANY KASLITA
Contact the seller
Price on request
Wheel loader
2015
10,600 m/h
Spain, Ciempozuelos
ASCENDUM MAQUINARIA, S.A.U.
Contact the seller
TSh 214,600,000 €71,280 ≈ US$81,100
Wheel loader
2018
3,680 m/h
Power 115 kW (156 HP)
Germany, De-49456 Bakum
E-FARM GmbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Wheel loader
2014
13,366 m/h
Fuel diesel
Serbia, Valjevo
DIS NISKOGRADNJA d.o.o.
Contact the seller