GMP Eurolam III -540 laminator

GMP Eurolam III -540
TSh 30,630,000
Contact the seller
Call me back
GMP Eurolam III -540 laminator - Machineryline
GMP Eurolam III -540 laminator | Image 1 - Machineryline
GMP Eurolam III -540 laminator | Image 2 - Machineryline
GMP Eurolam III -540 laminator | Image 3 - Machineryline
GMP Eurolam III -540 laminator | Image 4 - Machineryline
GMP Eurolam III -540 laminator | Image 5 - Machineryline
GMP Eurolam III -540 laminator | Image 6 - Machineryline
GMP Eurolam III -540 laminator | Image 7 - Machineryline
Interested in the ad?
Request additional photos
1/7
TSh 30,630,000
Net price
€9,890
≈ US$11,570
TSh 36,449,700
Gross price
Notify me when price changes
Brand: GMP
Model: Eurolam III -540
Type: laminator
Location: Germany Langenfeld (Rheinland)6669 km to "United States/Columbus"
Seller stock ID: 50022647
Placed on: more than 1 month
Condition
Condition: used
Additional services

More details — GMP Eurolam III -540 laminator

English
With this offer, you are purchasing a used “GMP Eurolam III -540” laminator


Item for Sale:

1x GMP Eurolam III -540

incl. compressor


Condition:

This listing is for a used device, which may show signs of wear
(minor scratches or discoloration).

The device has been tested for functionality.
A test print can be seen in the photo.

Packaging and Shipping:

You are welcome to view the device during our business hours. Please schedule an appointment!

Sea-worthy packaging and worldwide shipping are available upon request!

Before shipping or pickup, we’ll record a video of a functionality test for you.

For more information, you’re welcome to contact us directly.
Request additional information
Important
Description provided by the seller. Please verify all details directly with the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.

Varieties of this fraud may include:
  • Transfer of prepayment to the card
  • Do not make an advance payment without paperwork confirming the process of transferring money, if during the communication the seller is in doubt.
  • Transfer to the “Trustee” account
  • Such a request should be alarming, most likely you are communicating with a fraudster.
  • Transfer to a company account with a similar name
  • Be careful, fraudsters may disguise themselves as well-known companies, making minor changes to the name. Do not transfer funds if the company name is in doubt.
  • Substitution of own details in the invoice of a real company
  • Before making a transfer, make sure that the specified details are correct, and whether they relate to the specified company.
Found a fraud?
Let us know
Safety tips
Similar ads
TSh 38,560,000 €12,450 ≈ US$14,570
Laminator
Germany, Langenfeld (Rheinland)
Kopierer-Welt GmbH
Contact the seller
GMP Surelam III laminator GMP Surelam III laminator GMP Surelam III laminator
3
Price on request
Laminator
Germany, Dabergotz
3p Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Laminator
2015
Germany, Emskirchen-Pirkach
F1-TRADE GmbH
Contact the seller
Subscribe to receive new ads from this section
laminators GMP
Clicking here, you consent to our privacy policy and user agreement.
GMP Surelam Pro 500 laminator GMP Surelam Pro 500 laminator
2
Price on request
Laminator
Germany, Dabergotz
3p Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH
Contact the seller
HRB HRB-1450F laminator HRB HRB-1450F laminator HRB HRB-1450F laminator
3
Price on request
Laminator
2021
Voltage 380
Germany, Kaiserslautern
GINDUMAC GmbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Laminator
2012
Germany, Wentorf (Hamburg)
AGM Anwar Graphische Maschinen GmbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Laminator
2018
Germany, Emskirchen-Pirkach
F1-TRADE GmbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Laminator
Germany, Wentorf (Hamburg)
AGM Anwar Graphische Maschinen GmbH
Contact the seller
GBC DocuSeal 30 laminator
1
Price on request
Laminator
Germany, Wentorf (Hamburg)
AGM Anwar Graphische Maschinen GmbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Laminator
Germany, Wentorf (Hamburg)
AGM Anwar Graphische Maschinen GmbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Laminator
2005
Germany, Dabergotz
3p Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Laminator
1990
Germany, Cologne
PP LION GmbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Laminator
2005
Germany, Cologne
PP LION GmbH
Contact the seller
Lamina SA 1620 laminator Lamina SA 1620 laminator Lamina SA 1620 laminator
3
Price on request
Laminator
2023
Germany, Cologne
PP LION GmbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Laminator
1998
Germany, Gräfelfing
UCY Industrial GmbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Laminator
2009
Laminating speed 6 mm/min Temperature control to 140 °C
Germany, Magdeburg
UCY Industrial GmbH
Contact the seller
TSh 1,394,000 €450 ≈ US$526.50
Laminator
Power 2,300 W Voltage 230
Germany, Grenzach-Wyhlen
Permasale Industrie Equipment
Contact the seller
GBC Laminiergerät GBC H315 HighSpeed laminator
1
auction TSh 46,460 €15 ≈ US$17.55
Laminator
Germany, Göttingen
Proventura Industrie-Auktion GmbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Laminator
2006
Germany, Dabergotz
3p Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Laminator
1999
Germany, Cologne
PP LION GmbH
Contact the seller